SG 1 3003 Leo von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D
SG 2 3041 Figo vom Nordteich Julia Schmidt Bockhorst D
SG 3 3009 Champ von Haus Voerde Helmut Tietze Voerde D
SG 4 3038 Team Marlboro Kashmir Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D
SG 5 3145 Schumann von Tronje Nikolaus Meßler Köln D
SG 6 3103 Quark di Val Sant' Anna Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (VA) I
SG 7 3004 Granitt vom Osterberger-Tal Viktor Golownitsch Delbrück D
SG 8 3043 Vigo von der Grafschaft Mark Karsten Bischoff Langen D
SG 9 3035 Aslan vom Türkenkopf Torsten Kallenbach Möhra D
SG 10 3039 Luger vom Aspenhaus Joachim Rex Niederau D
SG 11 3122 Sunyi vom Hühnegrab Victoria Graham Paderborn D
SG 12 3056 Milow von Dakota Peter Meurer Großmaischeid D
SG 13 3019 Momo von der Zenteiche Werner Kötters Niederkirchen D
SG 14 3031 Team Marlboro Janko Olaf Bischoff Bawinkel D
SG 15 3027 Danko di Casa Beggiato Stefano Beggiato Monza (MB) I
SG 16 3058 Patrick vom Grabfeldgau Andrea Günther Katzhütte D
SG 17 3098 Doxs d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 18 3133 Iron del Seprio Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 19 3016 Mac von der Noriswand Pia Mross Lahnstein D
SG 20 3144 Tiger von Aurelius Liliane Benitz Reichertshofen D
SG 21 3135 Pepe vom Kuckucksland Ottmar Grünewald Neu-Isenburg D
SG 22 3021 Balu vom Abtei-Eck Gerhard Willand Münster D
SG 23 3065 Utzy von der Bärenschlucht Sherman Tai Richmond, BC V6V 2T9 CA
SG 24 3048 Faustoo Dlha Roven Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
SG 25 3139 Brix vom Valtenberg Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D
SG 26 3131 Nash vom Welsetal Klaus Oelmeyer Ganderkesee D
SG 27 3130 Leo Feetback Dejan Simovic Kragujevac RS
SG 28 3064 Dorian Team Gaudi Ambrogio Verpelli Cernusco Lombardone (LC) I
SG 29 3055 Argus vom Moorbeck Alfred Böselager Rastede D
SG 30 3149 Justus vom Haus Dexel Gerd Dexel Paderborn D
SG 31 3160 Hayo aus Agrigento Leonhard Schweikert Waghäusel D
SG 32 3030 Ghost v. Klostergraben Jacky Beck Soufflenheim F
SG 33 3087 Pizzaro vom Grabfeldgau Felix Hollenstein Bülach CH
SG 34 3044 Ne-Yo zur Worringer Rheinaue Willi Lipp Bedburg D
SG 35 3076 Nox von der Grafenburg (Ost) Corinna Bähr Rehfelde D
SG 36 3061 Nicco vom kleinen Hölzchen Heiko Eccarius Erfurt D
SG 37 3022 Furio v. Hortenbourg Jeannine Couty Colmar F
SG 38 3120 Yndios d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 39 3023 Silas vom Riemsloher Land Karl-Heinz Gladbach Langenfeld D
SG 40 3012 Yackpot vom Holtkämper Hof Marloes Jannink Enter NL
SG 41 3168 Zoff vom Eichenplatz Lyudmila Polikutina Posjolok Kratovo,Moskaovskaya oblast RU
SG 42 3024 Cello von Media Fawaz Moubarak Al Hassawi Souk Dakhili KW
SG 43 3134 Carlo de Caraby Rafael Fernandez Pastor Benidorm (Alicante) E
SG 44 3132 Sabir No Bartas Krasta Yulia Gryunberg St-Petersburg RU
SG 45 3054 Lasse vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Waibstadt D
SG 46 3119 Bax vom Moorbeck Alfred Böselager Rastede D
SG 47 3050 Uran del Caiatino Massimiliano Ventriglia Casapulla (CE) I
SG 48 3049 Team Bulle Hof Joker Elena Bliznetsova Moskau RU
SG 49 3025 Zabak von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 50 3155 Arko della Grande Valle Marco Piva Campo di Carne-Aprilia I
SG 51 3162 Othello de Pola del Montenegro Vasco Bianconi Seveso (MB) I
SG 52 3075 Simon No Bartas Krasta Sanita Goricka Liepaja LV
SG 53 3111 Gerkhan v. Ersten Platz Andreas Weigel Raschau D
SG 54 3157 Arro Eligio Bozieglav Muggia (TS) I
SG 55 3086 Cedro z Lesnego Justynowa Sylwester Lisowaski Andrespol PL
SG 56 3148 Hoss vom Schwedenring Marcel Curth Landsberg OT Niemberg D
SG 57 3109 Djago aus Mecklenburg Lars Beckmann Hamburg D
SG 58 3147 Vegas v. Team Panonian See Roko Palic Zagreb HR
SG 59 3034 Combo del Colle Guasco Renate Haßgall Kulmbach D
SG 60 3026 Kranichzug Quattro Jari Kurki Preitilä FI
SG 61 3143 Spencer von Tronje Nikolaus Meßler Köln D
SG 62 3005 Sandokan z Arnultovic Roman Janata Novy Bor CZ
SG 63 3099 Ardenburg Harvey Wendy Stephens West-Sussex BN6 9BJ GB
SG 64 3032 Ulk vom Fichtenschlag Andreas Bärschneider Saalfeld-Saale D
SG 65 3057 Peik vom Grabfeldgau Peter Günther Katzhütte D
SG 66 3158 Asso d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 67 3110 Ibar Splitberg Igor Krstulovic Sofia BG
SG 68 3028 Sirius v. Haus Lacherom Anja Boonemmer Erm NL
SG 69 3082 Egorov vom Haus an der Schiene Georg Schmitz Viernheim D
SG 70 3164 Ando v. Tuni Tuncay Resit Izmit Kocaeli TR
SG 71 3108 Kreislauf Las Vegas Sami Baggström Veikkola FI
SG 72 3074 Lennor vom Holtkämper See Jürgen Goltermann Lemgo D
SG 73 3102 Fox di Casa Montello Armando De Marchi Selva del Montello (TV) I
SG 74 3124 Jazz vom Casselswald Christian Luka Siegburg D
SG 75 3069 Unesco von der Grafschaft Mark Maria Tetz Linnich D
SG 76 3070 Champion vom Haus Melmack Petra Oberneder Untergriesbach D
SG 77 3071 Yves vom Brauneck Volker Hofsäss Sandersdorf D
SG 78 3015 Balko vom Westfalenland Gudrun Rethmann Münster D
SG 79 3002 Timo v.d. Berkthoeve R.N. Briegoos Oud-Beyerland NL
SG 80 3096 Aac von Trafalga Joachim Krieg Parchim D
SG 81 3018 Maestro Samstag Susan Elaine Worley Brentwood, Essex CM15 0SJ GB
SG 82 3085 Cico di Casa Raimondo Enrico Affinita S. Maria a Vico (CE) I
SG 83 3152 Yanos d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 84 3006 Rasmus vom Schloß Querenburg Herbert Hüwe Harsewinkel D
SG 85 3167 Fokus vom St.-Michaels-Berg Andrzej Woda Wieloglowy PL
SG 86 3154 Veneze Harry John Cullen Waymouth Dorset DT3 4HH GB
SG 87 3007 Erik van Noort Adri Phoelich Beuningen NL
SG 88 3060 Dagos vom Haus an der Schiene Georg Schmitz Viernheim D
SG 89 3029 Rowan v. Haus Lacherom Anja Boonemmer Erm NL
SG 90 3051 Nils v. Haus Rutkai Gyula Rutkai Eger H
SG 91 3013 Cash vom Haus Melmack Johann Bauhuber Stephansposching D
SG 92 3166 Ted vom Taubergießen Klaus Starosta Schuttertal D
SG 93 3080 Klitschko vom Mittenhauser Hof Friedrich Fuchs Emerkingen D
SG 94 3136 Cristofinabel Mauro Sandro Panizza Briga Novarese I
SG 95 3128 Bombay von Bad-Boll Stefan Schirm Lauingen D
SG 96 3092 Idol Splitberg Jagoda Muzic Solin HR
SG 97 3117 Ninjo v. Uebeschi-See Christoph Stampfli St. Antoni CH
SG 98 3121 Xippo di Turboland Sonia Bergamini Gallicano I
SG 99 3140 Zhan Splitberg Marija Tzaneva Sofia BG
EZ 0 3033 Xaro von der Plassenburg Renate Haßgall Kulmbach D
EZ 0 3046 Timoty di Turboland Mario Roberto Citterio Bottanuco I
EZ 0 3067 Jonny von den Warsteiner Quellen Uwe Lowat Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D
EZ 0 3084 Ingo v. Panoniansee Zlatko Ravlic Osijek HR
EZ 0 3091 Figo di Casa Pastori Diego Pastori Magnago (MI) I
EZ 0 3093 Hogan v. Maikhus Vincenzo Merola San Giorgio a Cremano (NA) I
EZ 0 3100 Uwo vom Faltenweg Klaus Kunkelmann Bad König D
EZ 0 3113 Remo v. Del Dido Tomas Tarantino Lanus Oeste/Prov. CP/Buenos Aires RA
EZ 0 3114 Nando vom Welsetal Edith Kammann Düsseldorf D
EZ 0 3137 Nando vom Leithawald Erich Ehrenhofer Wöllersdorf A